Memorial Gomez Campuzano - Noviembre 2004 - Senior y Veteranos

 

DORSAL

APELLIDOS

AÑO

CATEGORIA

PROCEDENCIA

SEXO

566

ROMAN FERNENDEZ, FRANCISCO

83

SENIOR

CLUB ATL BRENES

M

512

SALAZAR BENITEZ, VICTOR

72

SENIOR

A.D.S. AGRUPACION DEPORTISTAS DE SEVILLA

M

555

BAZ AVILA, FRANCISCO

85

SENIOR

CLUB ATL BRENES

M

790

SCHIBI PIDANCET, XAVIER

85

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

606

BUIZA ARJONA, FRANCISCO JOSE

71

SENIOR

CLUB ATL LOS CAMPANEROS (LA CAMPANA)

M

828

SUAREZ PEÑA, MANUEL

72

SENIOR

ARAHAL

M

637

JURADO JURADO, JUAN CARLOS

75

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. HERRERA

M

802

HERRERA MUÑOZ, MANUEL

63

VETERANO A

ALCALA DE GUADAIRA

M

633

RUIZ PEREJON, FERNANDO

74

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. CORIA DEL RIO

M

510

LUNA DOMINGO, FRANCISCO

61

VETERANO A

A.D.S. AGRUPACION DEPORTISTAS DE SEVILLA

M

657

CABALLERO DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL

65

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. PALACIEGO

M

514

CAMAS SANCHEZ, ANTONIO

74

SENIOR

ASOC DEPORTIVA TAICHI-NAN EL CORONIL

M

782

PORFERO GUERRERO, JOSE RAMON

72

SENIOR

SAN JOSE RINCONADA

M

781

NUÑEZ DELGADO, CARLOS

71

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

589

OSUNA BORREGO, FRANCISCO

59

VETERANO B

CLUB ATL ESTEPA (BADOLATOSA)

M

783

RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS, DANIEL

71

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

562

GONZALEZ PALOMIO, JOSE

60

VETERANO A

CLUB ATL BRENES

M

832

CABALLERO EXPOSITO, PASTOR

53

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL GAIA CARMONA

M

661

GARCIA VARELA, ANTONIO

63

VETERANO A

CLUB ATL. PALACIEGO

M

808

ANERA MORENO, RAMON

56

VETERANO B

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

577

LINARES TAPIADOR, GERRADO

57

VETERANO B

CLUB ATL CORRELINDES (LEBRIJA)

M

561

GONZALEZ PALOMINO, MANUEL

51

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL BRENES

M

780

RUEDA NAVARRO, DANIEL

83

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

583

LARA MUÑOZ, RICARDO

67

SENIOR

CLUB ATL EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

660

FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO

62

VETERANO A

CLUB ATL. PALACIEGO

M

746

DABRIO RAMIREZ, LORENZO

71

SENIOR

CAMAS

M

630

LEBRON TRIGO, ANTONIO

53

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL. CAMPILLOS (MALAGA)

M

752

GALVEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO

68

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

798

COSTA, ALVARO

62

VETERANO A

CADIZ

M

617

VALLEJO VARELA, JOSE

49

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL ORIPPO (DOS HERMANAS)

M

563

JIMENEZ TORRES, CANDIDO

67

SENIOR

CLUB ATL BRENES

M

581

IGLESIAS DELGADO, RODRIGO

69

SENIOR

CLUB ATL EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

598

CRESPO LOPEZ, ANTONIO

63

VETERANO A

CLUB ATL GOMEZ CAMPUZANO (MAIRENA ALCOR)

M

658

CALDERON GONZALEZ, ANTONIO

59

VETERANO B

CLUB ATL. PALACIEGO

M

749

ESPINOSA CAPARROS, GREGORIO

69

SENIOR

ALCALA DE GUADAIRA

M

576

CORREDERO LEAL, JOSE ANGEL

65

SENIOR

CLUB ATL CORRELINDES (LEBRIJA)

M

605

ISORNA MARTINEZ, CARLOS

67

SENIOR

CLUB ATL GOMEZ CAMPUZANO (MAIRENA ALCOR)

M

516

IGLESIAS ARCOS, JUAN CARLOS

76

SENIOR

ASOC DEPORTIVA TAICHI-NAN EL CORONIL

M

628

GUERRERO JIMENEZ, LORENZO

69

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. CALLENCE (EL CORONIL)

M

817

LEON REGATERO, CLEMENTE

54

VETERANO C

MAIRENA ALCOR (NO CORRE COMO LOCAL)

M

787

SAEZ RAMIREZ, ANGEL

80

SENIOR

SAN JOSE RINCONADA

M

739

BLANCO NAVARRO, JUAN JOSE

79

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

754

GARRIDO SERRANO, ANTONIO

67

SENIOR

TOMARES

M

748

ESCAMILLA HARO, SALVADOR

73

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

837

MUÑOZ REDONDO, MIGUEL ANGEL

74

SENIOR

ESTEPA

M

789

SANTOS ORTIZ, JUAN JOSE

67

SENIOR

EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

670

DE LA CONCEPCION DE LA VEGA, JAIME

62

VETERANO A

CLUB ATLETISMO MONROY (ALCALA)

M

766

JAEN PARRA, ALICIA

71

SENIOR

DOS HERMANAS

F

771

LOPEZ ROBLES, VICTOR

82

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

807

ZURITA CARRILLO, ANTONIO

61

VETERANO A

SEVILLA

M

640

MORENO MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO

65

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. HERRERA

M

638

MEDINA GALVEZ, JOSE MANUEL

77

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. HERRERA

M

740

BOHORQUEZ BOTANA, JUAN MANUEL

72

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

599

CRESPO LOPEZ, MANUEL

57

VETERANO B

CLUB ATL GOMEZ CAMPUZANO (MAIRENA ALCOR)

M

575

CABALLERO VELA, MANUEL

70

SENIOR

CLUB ATL CORRELINDES (LEBRIJA)

M

672

JIMENEZ MORENTE, JESUS

89

CADETE

CLUB ATLETISMO MONROY (ALCALA)

M

779

NAVARRO BERNABEU, MIGUEL

69

SENIOR

PARADAS

M

670

DE LA CONCEPCION DE LA VEGA, JAIME

62

VETERANO A

CLUB ATLETISMO MONROY (ALCALA)

M

586

MUÑOZ ALGABA, FELIX ALBERTO

74

SENIOR

CLUB ATL EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

518

CAPITAN PEREA, ALEJANDRO

75

SENIOR

C.C.R.D. RENFE-SEVILLA

M

618

VALLEJO VARELA, JUAN ANTONIO

60

VETERANO A

CLUB ATL ORIPPO (DOS HERMANAS)

M

834

RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ISIDRO JOSE

81

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

823

FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN

63

VETERANO A

CLUB ATLETISMO MONROY (ALCALA)

M

737

BARON JOCILES, JOSE ANGEL

70

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

797

BONILLA MARTIN, DIEGO

62

VETERANO A

EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

528

TORRES GUTIERREZ, ANA ISABEL

62

VETERANA

C.C.R.D. RENFE-SEVILLA

F

545

SERRANO OJEDA, JOSE MANUEL

71

SENIOR

C.D. ATLETISMO LOS TURBIOS (SEVILLA)

M

533

GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, F JAVIER

68

SENIOR

C.D. ATLETISMO LOS TURBIOS (SEVILLA)

M

532

GALAN ROLDAN, ANTONIO

70

SENIOR

C.D. ATLETISMO LOS TURBIOS (SEVILLA)

M

673

LUNAR MARIN, JULIAN

55

VETERANO B

CLUB ATLETISMO MONROY (ALCALA)

M

742

COBO MIGENS, MANUEL

69

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

602

GARCIA MARTINEZ, MIGUEL

70

SENIOR

CLUB ATL GOMEZ CAMPUZANO (MAIRENA ALCOR)

M

596

CAMPOS TORRES, JESUS

64

VETERANO A

CLUB ATL GOMEZ CAMPUZANO (MAIRENA ALCOR)

M

505

MELLADO VICO, JOSE RAMON

54

VETERANO C

A.D. KRONOS (SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA)

M

513

BOCANEGRA LOPEZ, DIEGO JESUS

75

SENIOR

ASOC DEPORTIVA TAICHI-NAN EL CORONIL

M

801

GORDILLO RASERO, ANGEL

63

VETERANO A

SEVILLA

M

620

DELGADO MARRUFO, FELIX

49

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL TIRA PALANTE (LEBRIJA)

M

671

GONZALEZ ARJONA, GUILLERMO

76

SENIOR

CLUB ATLETISMO MONROY (ALCALA)

M

543

SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL

74

SENIOR

C.D. ATLETISMO LOS TURBIOS (SEVILLA)

M

534

GRANADO PEREZ, JESUS

68

SENIOR

C.D. ATLETISMO LOS TURBIOS (SEVILLA)

M

574

MUÑOZ PACHECO, CARMELO

65

SENIOR

CLUB ATL CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA

M

833

NAVARRO ROMERO, ANDRES

81

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

572

GARCIA CENTENO, PEDRO

52

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA

M

735

ARANDA ROLDAN, JOSE JOAQUIN

80

SENIOR

EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

663

MORAL AMUEDO, JOSE MANUEL

82

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. PALACIEGO

M

579

FALCON JIMENEZ, AGUSTIN

59

VETERANO B

CLUB ATL EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

551

NAVARRO ROJAS, ALEJANDRO

88

JUNIOR

CLUB ASD - X (SEVILLA)

M

760

GONZALEZ VERGARA, JOSE MANUEL

69

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

584

LEON BENITEZ, MANUEL

43

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

773

MARROQUI NAVARRO, DAVID

67

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

509

CORTES ORTIZ, ISABEL

66

VETERANA

A.D.S. AGRUPACION DEPORTISTAS DE SEVILLA

F

747

DIAZ ALCAIDE, JOSE ANTONIO

78

SENIOR

EL SAUCEJO

M

803

MACHUCA PIMENTEL, JOSE IGANCIO

63

VETERANO A

SEVILLA

M

507

SILVA PROENZA, EDUARDO

44

VETERANO C

A.D. KRONOS (SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA)

M

770

LOPEZ HUERTAS, PABLO

83

SENIOR

EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

549

LOPEZ MEDINA, ANTONIO

57

VETERANO B

CLUB ANRES (SEVILLA)

M

547

CONTRERAS MORA, JUAN

63

VETERANO A

CLUB ANRES (SEVILLA)

M

793

SUTIL DE LA PEÑA, TONI

65

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

535

LUNA GOMEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO

66

SENIOR

C.D. ATLETISMO LOS TURBIOS (SEVILLA)

M

674

MONTAÑO FLORES, JUAN

56

VETERANO B

CLUB ATLETISMO MONROY (ALCALA)

M

508

CABRERA TINAJERO, M ISABEL

61

VETERANA

A.D.S. AGRUPACION DEPORTISTAS DE SEVILLA

F

650

MERA SALAS, JUAN CARLOS

69

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. LOS IMPERDIBLES POPULARES (SEVILLA)

M

731

LOPEZ LEMES, JUAN MANUEL

87

JUNIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

772

MARIN MARIN, JOSE ANTONIO

74

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

564

RACINE ROMERO, EDUARDO

51

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL BRENES

M

685

NAVARRO PECELLIN, FELIX

58

VETERANO B

CLUB PASITOS CORTOS (SEVILLA)

M

775

MATEOS CAMACHO, DIEGO JOSE

80

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

765

HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, HILARIO

69

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

558

GOMEZ ENTRENA, RAFAEL

61

VETERANO A

CLUB ATL BRENES

M

582

LARA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO FELIX

73

SENIOR

CLUB ATL EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

818

MELLADO REINA, JOAQUIN

48

VETERANO C

ALCALA DE GUADAIRA

M

792

SERRANO CARNERERO, M ANGELES

82

SENIOR

SEVILLA

F

764

GUTIERREZ GALOCHA, JAVIER

67

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

838

ORTEGA GUILLEN, JOSE

71

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

521

FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL

54

VETERANO C

C.C.R.D. RENFE-SEVILLA

M

738

BARROSO PEÑA, F MANUEL

67

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

768

JIMENEZ REINA, JOSE MANUEL

75

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

819

MORALES ESPINOSA, JOSE MARIA

45

VETERANO C

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

675

PEREZ GUERRA, ABRAHAM

67

SENIOR

CLUB ATLETISMO MONROY (ALCALA)

M

686

PEREZ OSUNA, ANTONIO

63

VETERANO A

CLUB PASITOS CORTOS (SEVILLA)

M

681

RECAREY PRIETO, EDUARDO

70

SENIOR

CLUB DEPORTIVO OHMIO (ARAHAL)

M

678

CERRALBO CHAMIZO, ROSARIO

74

SENIOR

CLUB DEPORTIVO OHMIO (ARAHAL)

F

744

CORTES RAMIREZ, CELESTINO

65

SENIOR

PARADAS

M

745

CUARESMA PARDO, JESUS

67

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

804

MARTINEZ DE CARVAJAL GARCIA, LUIS

63

VETERANO A

SEVILLA

M

571

CEBRIA CASTAÑO, M CELIA

59

VETERANA

CLUB ATL CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA

F

625

CABALLERO OCAÑA, GERARDO

80

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. CALLENCE (EL CORONIL)

M

624

CABALERO SIGÜENZA, AGUSTIN

68

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. CALLENCE (EL CORONIL)

M

835

GARCIA PORTILLO, ANTONIO

84

SENIOR

CLUB FILIPIDES (PARADAS)

M

573

GIL ALONSO, ANTONIO

61

VETERANO A

CLUB ATL CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA

M

791

SERRANO CAPOS, JESUS MANUEL

72

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

753

GARCIA-MORIÑO MUNDI, JOSE MANUEL

66

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

758

GONZALEZ LEON, FRANCISCO

67

SENIOR

ALCALA DE GUADAIRA

M

759

GONZALEZ MEJIAS, CARLOS MIGUEL

71

SENIOR

ALCALA DE GUADAIRA

M

536

MATITO NARANJO, F JOSE

69

SENIOR

C.D. ATLETISMO LOS TURBIOS (SEVILLA)

M

676

RIOS PORTILLO, LUIS MANUEL

64

VETERANO A

CLUB ATLETISMO MONROY (ALCALA)

M

548

LOPEZ CABALLERO, JOSE

57

VETERANO B

CLUB ANRES (SEVILLA)

M

762

GORDILLO RASERO, MANUEL

68

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

506

MORENO VALENZUELA, OSCAR

72

SENIOR

A.D. KRONOS (SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA)

M

504

HITA ALONSO, FRANCISCO

67

SENIOR

A.D. KRONOS (SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA)

M

743

CORREA MARTINEZ, NOEL

65

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

526

JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MARIA

62

VETERANA

C.C.R.D. RENFE-SEVILLA

F

527

MACIAS SANCHEZ, ERNESTO

59

VETERANO B

C.C.R.D. RENFE-SEVILLA

M

814

ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, CEFERINO

52

VETERANO C

CORIPE

M

619

CORDERO PIÑERO, MANUELA

52

VETERANA

CLUB ATL TIRA PALANTE (LEBRIJA)

F

684

GARROTE PEREZ, RAFAEL

61

VETERANO A

CLUB PASITOS CORTOS (SEVILLA)

M

648

KIERNAN RASERO, M TERESA

63

VETERANA

CLUB ATL. LOS IMPERDIBLES POPULARES (SEVILLA)

F

634

SOSA CARDENAS, JOSE

52

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL. CORIA DEL RIO

M

639

MEDINA JURADO, PAQUI

77

SENIOR

CLUB ATL. HERRERA

F

732

SAEZ RAMIREZ, GABRIEL

88

JUNIOR

SAN JOSE RINCONADA

M

756

GOMEZ ESPINOSA, MANUEL

72

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

836

GARCIA HERNANDO, JOSE

55

VETERANO B

SEVILLA

M

580

GARCIA RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

74

SENIOR

CLUB ATL EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

734

ALVAREZ ROBLES, JOSE ANTONIO

81

SENIOR

MOGUER (HUELVA)

M

800

FERNANDEZ ROLDAN, ARMANDO

63

VETERANO A

UTRERA

M

755

GARRIDO SERRANO, JOSE MIUEL

68

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

588

SANCHEZ MORENO, JOSE

41

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

774

MARTINEZ SAN ESTEBAN, ISABEL

76

SENIOR

SEVILLA

F

777

MESA MELERO, ANTONIO

68

SENIOR

SEVILLA

M

741

CAPITAS PEREZ, ISIDORO

66

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

736

ARIAS ISORNA, ENRIQUE

66

SENIOR

MAIRENA ALCOR

M

585

MARTIN PEREZ, ELISEO

48

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL EL VISO DEL ALCOR

M

750

FENICHE BRITO, DIEGO

72

SENIOR

EL SAUCEJO

M

665

TEJERO BEGINES, ANTONIO

54

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL. PALACIEGO

M

501

CORDERO GALLARDO, JOSE

56

VETERANO B

A.D. KRONOS (SAN JOSE DE LA RINCONADA)

M

617

VALLEJO VARELA, JOSE

49

VETERANO C

CLUB ATL ORIPPO (DOS HERMANAS)

M

614

JIMENEZ RIVAS, ANA

62

VETERANA

CLUB ATL ORIPPO (DOS HERMANAS)

F

618

VALLEJO VARELA, JUAN ANTONIO

60

VETERANO A

CLUB ATL ORIPPO (DOS HERMANAS)

M

546

AGUILAR OLMEDO, JOSE MANUEL

68

SENIOR

CARRERAS POPULARES.COM

M